Italia/ Gianni Puppies

Medium Double Doodles

aka: North American Retrievers

  Born May 1, 2018  

This beautiful pup will be about 30 lbs as an adult and will stand 20"-22" at the withers (shoulders) so she is a great size for cuddling, walking and getting in and out of the car. She will have a wonderful non-shedding, allergy-friendly coat.

She is $1900.  That price includes a $150. refund for required spay later.

 She is really sweet, smart, friendly and easy to train too.  She is potty & crate trained and learning to walk on the lead. She loves other dogs and cats too!

Only serious adopters please.
Pictures updated 10-4-18
#7 White/Choc Parti F
#7 White/Choc Parti F
Mom  "Italia"
#7 White/Choc Parti F
Dad "Gianni"
  • Twitter Clean
  • Facebook Clean
  • White Instagram Icon
  • SoundCloud Clean
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now